Live-Ergebnisse TV-Sender Teams

Vardar Skopje

INFORMATIONEN
Voller Name:
FK Vardar Skopje
Land:
Mazedonien
Nationalmannschaft:
Webseite:
Entstehungsdatum:
1947
Wettbewerbe:
LETZTE SPIELE
2018-07-12 14:00 Beendet UEF Pyunik Yerevan
1 : 0
Vardar Skopje
2018-06-21 15:30 Beendet CLF Maribor
3 : 3
Vardar Skopje
2018-06-20 16:20 Beendet CLF Domzale
1 : 2
Vardar Skopje
2018-05-20 14:15 Beendet PRV Shkupi Skopje
4 : 1
Vardar Skopje
2018-05-16 14:15 Beendet PRV Vardar Skopje
3 : 2
Akademija Pandev
2018-05-13 14:30 Beendet PRV Vardar Skopje
2 : 3
Pelister Bitola
2018-05-06 14:30 Beendet PRV Renova
1 : 1
Vardar Skopje
2018-05-02 14:00 Beendet PRV Vardar Skopje
0 : 1
FK Skopje
2018-04-29 14:00 Beendet PRV Sileks Kratovo
0 : 2
Vardar Skopje
2018-04-25 13:00 Beendet PRV Vardar Skopje
0 : 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
AKTUELLE BESETZUNG
Torwarte
Gacevski Filip 1990-08-17 27 190 cm
Pachovski Tomislav 1982-06-28 36 186 cm
Aleksovski Igor 1995-02-24 23 -
Verteidiger
Velkoski Darko 1995-06-21 23 -
Brdarovski Vladica 1990-02-07 28 -
Musliu Visar 1994-11-13 23 -
Hambardzumyan H. 1990-10-04 27 -
Novak Evgeny 1989-02-01 29 185 cm
Glishikj Darko 1991-09-23 26 -
Grncharov Boban 1982-08-12 35 193 cm
Demiri Besir 1994-08-01 23 178 cm
Mittelfeldspieler
Barseghyan Tigran 1993-09-22 24 -
Gligorov Nikola 1983-08-15 34 -
Jighauri Jambul 1992-07-08 26 -
Oliveira Ytalo 1988-01-12 30 177 cm
Nikolov Boban 1994-07-28 23 180 cm
Markovic Vanja 1994-06-20 24 185 cm
Iseni Besar 1997-01-18 21 -
Stojchevski Filip 1999-02-04 19 -
Angreifer
Blazhevski Dejan 1985-12-06 32 -
Felipe Juan 1987-12-05 30 -
Stojkov Aco 1983-04-29 35 -
Petkovski Petar 1997-01-03 21 -
Trajchevski A. 1999-08-18 18 -
Fußball - Weltmeisterschaft 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9
2 Russland 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
3 Saudi-Arabien 3 1 0 2 2:7 3
4 Ägypten 3 0 0 3 2:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Spanien 3 1 2 0 6:5 5
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
3 Iran 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Marokko 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Frankreich 3 2 1 0 3:1 7
2 Dänemark 3 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 Peru 3 1 0 2 2:2 3
4 Australien 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Kroatien 3 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Argentinien 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Island 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Brasilien 3 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Schweiz 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
3 Serbien 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schweden 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Mexiko 3 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Südkorea 3 1 0 2 3:3 3
4 Deutschland 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgien 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 England 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Tunesien 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
4 Panama 3 0 0 3 2:11 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Kolumbien 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Japan 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Polen 3 1 0 2 2:5 3
Next Round