Live-Ergebnisse TV-Sender Teams

Champions League live

Frühere Nächste

Frühere Live-Streams online

05.02 19:00
Frölunda Göteborg - Red Bull Munich (Finale) (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
05.0219:00
16.01 20:20
Red Bull Salzburg - Red Bull Munich (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
16.0120:20
15.01 17:30
HC Pilsen - Frölunda Göteborg (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
15.0117:30
08.01 19:30
Red Bull Munich - Red Bull Salzburg (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
08.0119:30
08.01 18:00
Frölunda Göteborg - HC Pilsen (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
08.0118:00
11.12 17:00
HC Pilsen - Skelleftea AIK (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
11.1217:00
04.12 18:00
Skelleftea AIK - HC Pilsen (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
04.1218:00
16.10 19:45
HC Bolzano - GKS Tychy (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
16.1019:45
10.10 17:30
GKS Tychy - HC Bolzano (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
10.1017:30
06.02 18:45
Jyväskylän Pallo - Växjö Lakers (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
06.0218:45
09.01 18:00
JYP Jyvaskyla - HC Ocelari Trinec (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
09.0118:00
09.01 17:30
HC Liberec - Vaxjo Lakers (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
09.0117:30
12.01 20:10
HC Davos - Frölunda Göteborg (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
12.0120:10
12.01 17:30
Lukko Rauma - Karpat Oulu (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
12.0117:30
10.11 17:30
Oulun Kärpät - Sparta Prag (Hockey,Champions League)
Hockey,Champions League
10.1117:30

KOMMENTARE

Hockey - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Biel-Bienne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Frisk Asker 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Klagenfurter AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Tappara 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plzen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rungsted 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Zug 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Augsburger Panther 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Belfast Giants 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Lulea 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Lausanne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Pelicans 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Trinec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Yunost Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Bern 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Grenoble 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Karpat Oulu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Skelleftea AIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Adler Mannheim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Djurgarden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Vienna Capitals 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Ambri Piotta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Banska Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Farjestad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Red Bull Munich 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP OW W ROW L GS Pts
1 Cardiff Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Frolunda HC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Graz 99ers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Mountfield HK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion Play-off

LETZTE DISKUSSIONEN

WTA Miami
Live sontag angelika kerber
23.03.2019 / ~Felix /
Gennady Golovkin - Saul Alvarez
Fight night
16.09.2018 / ~Dejan /
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Bayern München
Ich tiebe 9:0 für Bayern
17.08.2018 / ~Bayern /
Vfl Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel
Eurosport
17.05.2018 / ~Tom/hünni /
Hertha Berlin - Vfl Wolfsburg
Halle i Love Wolfsburg
31.03.2018 / ~Daniela /