Live-Ergebnisse TV-Sender Teams

Avellino

INFORMATIONEN
Voller Name:
Unione Sportiva Avellino 1912
Land:
Italien
Nationalmannschaft:
Webseite:
Entstehungsdatum:
1912
Wettbewerbe:
LETZTE SPIELE
2018-05-18 18:30 Beendet SER Ternana
1 : 2
Avellino
2018-05-11 18:30 Beendet SER Avellino
1 : 0
Spezia
2018-05-05 13:00 Beendet SER Ascoli
1 : 1
Avellino
2018-05-01 10:30 Beendet SER Avellino
0 : 2
Cittadella
2018-04-28 13:00 Beendet SER Carpi
0 : 0
Avellino
2018-04-21 13:00 Beendet SER US Palermo
3 : 0
Avellino
2018-04-17 18:30 Beendet SER Avellino
0 : 2
Frosinone
2018-04-14 13:00 Beendet SER Virtus Entella
1 : 1
Avellino
2018-04-09 18:30 Beendet SER Avellino
2 : 0
Perugia
2018-04-02 13:00 Beendet SER Avellino
1 : 2
Bari
AKTUELLE BESETZUNG
Torwarte
Lezzerini Luca 1995-03-24 23 -
Casadei Angelo 1988-01-08 30 -
Iuliano Rino 1984-03-10 34 -
Radu Ionut Andrei 1997-05-28 21 -
Pozzi Alessio 2000-12-14 17 -
Verteidiger
Migliorini Marco 1992-01-03 26 -
Rizzato Simone 1981-09-21 36 174 cm
Ngawa Pierre-Yves 1992-02-09 26 -
Morero S. 1982-04-18 36 184 cm
Pecorini Simone 1993-01-12 25 190 cm
Falasco Nicola 1993-10-05 24 -
Kresic Anton 1996-01-29 22 -
Riccardo Marchizza 1998-03-26 20 -
Mittelfeldspieler
Gavazzi Davide 1986-05-07 32 181 cm
Moretti Federico 1988-10-28 29 187 cm
Laverone Lorenzo 1989-04-19 29 -
Carlo De Risio 1991-06-03 27 -
Vajushi Armando 1991-12-03 26 -
Di Tacchio Francesco 1990-04-20 28 185 cm
Lasik Richard 1992-08-18 25 -
Molina Salvatore 1992-01-01 26 -
D`Angelo Angelo 1985-09-18 32 172 cm
Bryan Cabezas 1997-03-20 21 -
Morosini Leonardo 1995-10-13 22 -
Evangelista Duilio 1995-02-01 23 -
Wilmots Reno 1997-03-16 21 -
Carbonelli Tommaso 2000-05-05 18 -
Angreifer
Ardemagni Matteo 1987-03-26 31 185 cm
Bidaoui Soufiane 1990-04-20 28 176 cm
Castaldo Luigi 1982-05-02 36 184 cm
Raul Asencio 1998-05-20 20 -
Mentana Luigi 1999-03-03 19 -
Fußball - Weltmeisterschaft 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9
2 Russland 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
3 Saudi-Arabien 3 1 0 2 2:7 3
4 Ägypten 3 0 0 3 2:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Spanien 3 1 2 0 6:5 5
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
3 Iran 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Marokko 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Frankreich 3 2 1 0 3:1 7
2 Dänemark 3 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 Peru 3 1 0 2 2:2 3
4 Australien 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Kroatien 3 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Argentinien 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Island 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Brasilien 3 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Schweiz 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
3 Serbien 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schweden 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Mexiko 3 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Südkorea 3 1 0 2 3:3 3
4 Deutschland 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgien 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 England 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Tunesien 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
4 Panama 3 0 0 3 2:11 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Kolumbien 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Japan 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Polen 3 1 0 2 2:5 3
Next Round