Live-Ergebnisse TV-Sender Teams

Bochum

INFORMATIONEN
Voller Name:
Verein fur Leibesubungen Bochum 1848
Land:
Deutschland
Nationalmannschaft:
Webseite:
Entstehungsdatum:
1848
LETZTE SPIELE
2018-05-13 13:30 Beendet 2. Bochum
1 : 1
Jahn Regensburg
2018-05-06 13:30 Beendet 2. Union Berlin
3 : 1
Bochum
2018-04-27 16:30 Beendet 2. Bochum
2 : 1
Erzgebirge Aue
2018-04-20 16:30 Beendet 2. Greuther Furth
1 : 1
Bochum
2018-04-13 16:30 Beendet 2. Bochum
3 : 2
Kaiserslautern
2018-04-06 16:30 Beendet 2. Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 : 2
Bochum
2018-04-01 11:30 Beendet 2. Bochum
2 : 0
Eintr. Braunschweig
2018-03-17 12:00 Beendet 2. Sandhausen
2 : 3
Bochum
2018-03-10 12:00 Beendet 2. Bochum
1 : 1
Holstein Kiel
2018-03-05 19:30 Beendet 2. FC Ingolstadt 04
0 : 1
Bochum
AKTUELLE BESETZUNG
Torwarte
Riemann Manuel 1988-09-09 29 186 cm
Kompalla Martin 1992-08-26 25 -
Dornebusch Felix 1994-07-12 23 193 cm
Kraft Florian 1998-08-04 19 184 cm
Verteidiger
Hoogland Tim 1985-06-11 33 183 cm
Celozzi Stefano 1988-11-02 29 171 cm
Butscher Heiko 1980-07-28 37 189 cm
Soares Danilo 1991-10-29 26 170 cm
Perthel Timo 1989-02-11 29 184 cm
Fabian Patrick 1987-10-11 30 194 cm
Gyamerah Jan 1995-06-18 23 184 cm
Baack Tom 1999-03-13 19 180 cm
Leitsch Maxim 1998-05-18 20 188 cm
Mittelfeldspieler
Losilla Anthony 1986-03-10 32 185 cm
Tesche Robert 1987-05-27 31 182 cm
Stoger Kevin 1993-08-27 24 -
Sam Sidney 1988-01-31 30 174 cm
Eisfeld Thomas 1993-01-18 25 -
Bandowski Jannick 1994-03-30 24 189 cm
Saglam Gorkem 1998-04-11 20 175 cm
Ochs Philipp 1997-04-17 21 174 cm
Janelt Vitaly 1998-05-10 20 -
Hemmerich Luke 1998-02-09 20 178 cm
Tomas Julian 1999-07-28 18 181 cm
Lorenz Simon 1997-03-30 21 -
Angreifer
Hinterseer Lukas 1991-03-28 27 192 cm
Wurtz Johannes 1992-06-19 26 -
Kruse Robbie 1988-10-05 29 179 cm
Gunduz Selim 1994-05-16 24 171 cm
Serra Janni 1998-03-13 20 193 cm
Bapoh Ulrich 1999-06-29 18 -
Fußball - Weltmeisterschaft 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Russland 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Ägypten 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Saudi-Arabien 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 Spanien 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Marokko 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Frankreich 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dänemark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australien 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Kroatien 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Argentinien 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Island 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbien 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasilien 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Schweiz 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Mexiko 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Schweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Südkorea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgien 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Tunesien 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Kolumbien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Polen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round